LFS PATRIOT'S DAY

Age Group Results

September 08, 2018


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jill Tennyson 66 35 3 21:31.40 21:32.15 6:56/M
2 Samantha Pappas 51 37 4 21:42.20 21:52.65 7:00/M
3 Christie Lee 40 32 6 21:59.10 22:18.60 7:05/M
Top

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carter Brotherton 7 12 7 22:03.35 22:05.45 7:07/M
2 Chris Ritchie 56 50 10 23:38.40 23:39.65 7:37/M
3 Nancy Fechtig 12 54 20 25:31.00 25:34.35 8:14/M
4 Anna Bielewicz 4 28 22 26:51.80 27:02.15 8:40/M
5 Kerri Ritchie 55 51 24 27:11.70 27:23.65 8:46/M
6 Lisa Hixosn 91 1 30 28:07.20 28:10.25 9:04/M
7 Lisa Maggio 42 36 33 28:57.70 29:03.45 9:20/M
8 Amy Rossi 57 51 39 30:49.20 30:58.65 9:56/M
9 Josephine McFillin 45 34 41 31:32.45 31:37.45 10:10/M
10 Ashlee Forehand 16 32 45 34:57.15 35:00.30 11:16/M
11 Amy Fournier 17 43 46 34:59.55 35:02.55 11:17/M
12 Jill Kropp 35 48 47 35:06.55 35:19.15 11:19/M
13 dawn larkin 38 46 48 36:27.65 36:33.45 11:45/M
14 Stephani Smarsik 82 25 49 37:10.05 37:13.50 11:59/M
15 Megan Montgomery 95 37 50 37:15.15 37:26.60 12:01/M
16 Sarah Riffe 54 27 51 37:17.25 37:23.60 12:02/M
17 Melinda Johnson-Brown 30 47 52 37:33.85 37:36.60 12:07/M
18 Katie Howeth 24 31 53 39:33.00 39:38.00 12:45/M
19 Stacey Urban 73 32 55 40:39.65 40:47.70 13:07/M
20 Lily Knott 34 9 56 42:21.15 42:27.10 13:40/M
21 Bridgette Lawrence 39 51 58 44:22.00 44:42.20 14:19/M
22 Brooke Menear 46 29 59 45:20.30 45:21.45 14:37/M
23 Angela Delozier 11 42 60 47:00.60 47:17.05 15:10/M
24 NATALIE THOMAS 70 13 63 50:53.35 51:06.45 16:25/M
25 Marsha Thomas 68 44 64 50:54.40 51:06.75 16:25/M
26 GRACIE THOMAS 71 10 65 51:03.25 51:06.85 16:28/M
27 Kristi Connte 92 10 66 51:21.40 51:25.45 16:34/M
28 kristi nelson 48 37 67 53:25.20 53:42.35 17:14/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Noah Wood 81 35 1 19:17.05 19:18.30 6:13/M
2 Ernest Garza 20 32 2 21:18.45 21:28.90 6:52/M
3 Vance Jones 31 24 5 21:44.55 21:46.30 7:01/M
Top

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Villarreal 77 34 8 22:58.00 23:11.40 7:25/M
2 Don Simmons 61 53 9 23:32.20 23:34.35 7:35/M
3 James Strand 65 42 11 23:40.90 23:48.20 7:38/M
4 Richard Guien 23 37 12 23:57.35 24:05.55 7:44/M
5 Jarrod Galgano 19 30 13 24:00.35 24:01.95 7:45/M
6 Liam Vanderborght 74 18 14 24:11.90 24:23.45 7:48/M
7 Vasilios Pappas 50 43 15 24:37.15 24:47.30 7:56/M
8 Joe Murillo 83 35 16 24:39.85 24:45.10 7:57/M
9 James Lallande 36 47 17 24:41.25 24:46.70 7:58/M
10 Josh Daigle 10 13 18 24:42.15 24:47.15 7:58/M
11 David Walsh 79 49 19 25:14.55 25:23.40 8:08/M
12 Will Keeton 33 31 21 25:51.50 25:53.90 8:20/M
13 Thomas Grace 22 56 23 27:10.20 27:21.75 8:46/M
14 Scott Fechtig 13 55 25 27:13.75 27:16.55 8:47/M
15 Thomas Brewer 6 34 26 27:31.50 27:37.35 8:53/M
16 Samuel Bibeau 100 12 27 27:52.55 27:54.75 8:59/M
17 Julio Isaac 27 34 28 27:52.90 27:59.85 8:59/M
18 James Connor 90 63 29 27:57.15 28:04.45 9:01/M
19 Rich Spadaccini 64 37 31 28:27.55 28:41.40 9:11/M
20 Hank Vanderborght 75 49 32 28:48.50 28:58.90 9:17/M
21 Danie Papas 84 14 34 30:03.50 30:07.90 9:42/M
22 Seth Jacobs 28 25 35 30:39.25 30:44.25 9:53/M
23 Boddy Wood 80 33 36 30:43.85 30:59.50 9:55/M
24 ANTHONY CRUZ 9 54 37 30:44.50 30:59.40 9:55/M
25 Matthew Tonkavitch 72 23 38 30:46.15 30:51.60 9:55/M
26 Raymond Guadalupe 88 49 40 31:29.45 31:48.65 10:09/M
27 Warren Campbell 8 66 42 31:47.60 31:55.20 10:15/M
28 Timothy Thomas 69 48 43 33:36.45 33:43.55 10:50/M
29 Mike VanMeter 96 52 44 34:18.95 34:30.80 11:04/M
30 Ben Schaible 59 48 54 39:42.85 39:59.05 12:48/M
31 Javier Guadalupe 87 13 57 43:35.55 43:40.70 14:04/M
32 Joe Rossi 89 11 61 47:56.75 48:01.25 15:28/M
33 Sergio Guadalupe 86 11 62 48:05.20 48:09.20 15:31/M
34 Nico Rossi 58 15 68 54:31.35 54:59.45 17:35/M